Joe Baressi - Arizona

Antonio Cole - NEO/Utah State/Highlands/Kansas

Brandon Downing - Washburn

Jordan Prince - NEO/UCO

Class of 2003

Marquis Hamilton - Iowa State

Nate Aschenbrenner - SWOSU

Dmarija Caine - East Central

Kevin Delay - SNU

Wes Fawcett - East Central

Luke Rossi - Arkansas

Brock Byford - NEO/Pitt State

Clay Franks - SNU

Lindell Tate - SNU

Nolan Malloy - OSU

Joe Aska - OSU

Robert Secrets - Grandview

Class of 2016

Class of 2018

Kelly Gregg - OU

Class of 2009

Baron Potter - Harding

Ahmad Swan - Air Force

Zach Paty - Sam Houston

Sam Brown - Grandview

Class of 1995

Richard McCauley - Kansas Wesleyan/UCO

Miles Jones - Briar Cliff

Brandon Garrett - OBU

Kaleb Prough - SWOSU

Brayden Prough - Missouri Southern

Colton Byford - UCO

Blake Gatewood - UCO

Britton Langdon - UCLA

William Swan - Air Force

Clay Padgett - Abeline Christian

Brynden Pitzer - OBU

Antonio Brown - East Central

Ricky Lawyer - NEO

Blake Byford - NEO/Pitt State

Class of 2000

Todd Nelson - OSU

Joel Franks -SNU

Class of 1998

Ben Baressi - OU

Antonio Williams - NEO

Class of 2010

Luke Hoskins - SWOSU

Lex Rossen - Ft. Hays State

Greg Hopkins - OU

Ty'Rell Johnson - NEO

Jarion Tudman - NWOSU

Class of 2013

Brad Wilcox - BYU

Toby Sanderson - Central Arkansas

Class of 2001

​Jesse Mathews - Baker

Camden Bohnert - Drake

Trevor Barron - NEO

Anthony Belton - Texas Wesleyan

Xavier Smith - Missouri/Sam Houston

Class of 1999

Kellen Graham - OSU

Jeff Lovett - Harding

Taber LeBlanc - OSU

Brit Morris - Mary Hardin-Baylor

Stephen McClernon - Benedictine

Class of 2011

Ezel MciIntee - OU

Frankie Johnson - Tulsa

Richard Sims - Dordt College

Corey Collier - UCO

Evan Helvey - UCO

Troy Davis - NEO

Paul Barnes-Warren - NEO

Class of 1996

Trevor Moore - North Texas

Chase Funderburk - Cornell

Class of 2015

Matt Anderson - OU

Class of 2014

​Brian Merkley - Navy

Stevie Daniels - OU

​Joey Bolinger- Utah

Copyright ©. Edmond North High School Football Sled Team. All rights reserved.

Austin Brasher - BYU

Class of 2005

Phillip Woods - NEOSU

Landry Franks - SNU

Jared Benway - NEO

Josh Crusan - Dordt

Class of 2017

Dante Sanders - Ft. Hays State

Kyle Aschenbrenner - UCO

Scott Hill - SNU

Quinton Conaway - Golden West College/Nevada

Blake Snow - Elmhurst

Class of 2006

Jerach Page - SWOSU

Danny Rossi - OU

Bryan Blew - Air Force

Brad Beeston - E. Arizona

Xavier Stockard - McPherson

Austin Steward III - UCO

Brad Morton - SWOSU

Erin Helvey - OU

Class of 2004

Mitchell Perkinson - OSU/Central Arkansas

Kyle Wiley - Mississippi State

Terrance Brown - NEO

Mason Hopkins - Harding

Class of 2002

Alex Fain - SNU

Parker Jure - Cumberlands

Class of 2008

Class of 2012

Hunter Richard - Army